Thursday, 23 June 2011

Hillcrest Riding Club ODE June 26th Dressage Times



ARENA A


Name
Club
Grade

Advanced Intermediate
TIME
6
Rodney O Donnell
(Hillcrest Harry)
Hillcrest
AI
9.00
7
Vincent Neville
(Taylor of Panama)
Dunamase
AI
9.06
8
Louise Ireson
(Ballygannon Orbis Girl)
Green Valley
AI
9.12
9
Julie Polden
Borus
AI
9.18
10
Terese Harihan
Earlswell
AI
9.24
11
Eugene McKenna
Earlswell
AI
9.30
12
May Humphries
Clonshire
AI
9.36
13
Triona Fitzpatrick
Hillcrest
AI
9.42
14
Nicola Griffith
Annaharvey
AI
9.48
15
Aiden Fogarty
Unicorn
AI
9.54
16
Mary Mangan
Lismore
AI
10.00
17
Rodney O Donnell
Hillcrest
AI
10.06
18
Vincent Neville
(Hosianna)
Dunamase
AI
10.12
19
Louise Ireson
(Mood Swing)
Green Valley
AI
10.18
20




Intermediate

46
Noelle Reidy
Garryndruig
INTER
10.30
47
Frances Mulcahy
Unicorn
INTER
10.36
48
Ruth Walsh
Hillcrest
INTER
10.42
49
Donil Tobin
Clonmel
INTER
10.48
50
Polly Hogarth
Clonmel
INTER
10.54
51
Laura Hagger
West Cork
INTER
10.54
52
Kay Fitton
Earlswell
INTER
11.00
53
Ken Whyte
Earlswell
INTER
11.06
54
Amy Walsh
Hillcrest
INTER
11.12
55
Grace O Connor
North Cork
INTER
11.18
56
Michelle Fitzpatrick
Hillcrest
INTER
11.24
57
Katie Frazer
Hillcrest
INTER
11.30
58
Grainne Kavanagh
Dunamase
INTER
11.36
59
Sylvia Curtis
Knocknamana
INTER
11.42
60
Fiona Leahy
Knocknamana
INTER
11.48
61
Maria Nyhan
Knocknamana
INTER
11.54
62
Joan Bradly
Knocknamana
INTER
12.00
63
Breeda Sanders
Knocknamana
INTER
12.06
64
Joanne Drinan
Duhallow
INTER
12.12
65
Irene Hurley
Unicorn
INTER
12.18
66
Tara O Donoghue
Lismore
INTER
12.24
67
Sarah Neville
Millroad
INTER
12.30
68
Aine Griffin
Earlswell
INTER
12.36
69
Sheila Corrigan
Knocknamana
INTER
12.42
70
Paula Ryan
Hillcrest
INTER
12.48

ARENA B


Name
Club
Grade

Open

1
Jane Morgan
Highland Lodge
Open
9.00
2
Caitriona Kennedy
Three Counties
Open
9.06
3
Dane Curtis
Knocknamana
Open
9.12
4
Elaine Dwyer
Millroad
Open
9.18
Green Horse

26
Rodney O Donnell
(Caspar)
Hillcrest
Green
9.30
27
Mary Doyle
(Henry Stricker)
Millroad
Green
9.36
28
Claire Lynch
Borus
Green
9.42
29
Charlotte Younghusband
Borus
Green
9.48
30
Fiona Coughlan
Earlswell
Green
9.54
31
Davie Conway
Hillcrest
Green
10.00
32
James Murphy
Hillcrest
Green
10.06
33
Claire Lonergan
Unicorn
Green
10.12
34
Laura Healy
Knocknamana
Green
10.18
35
Hilary Parmenter
Knocknamana
Green
10.24
36
Sylvia Baumberger
Ballinasloe
Green
10.30
37
Rodney O Donnell
(Amber)
Hillcrest
Green
10.36
38
Mary Doyle
(So Tell Me Harry)
Millroad
Green
10.42
39




Advanced Primary

75
Vincent Bibes
Clonshire
AP
11.00
76
Martha O Regan
Clonshire
AP
11.06
77
Vicky Manuel
Borus
AP
11.12
78
Shelly Keary
Borus
AP
11.18
79
Gary Cotter
Earlswell
AP
11.24
80
Brian O Dwyer
Earlswell
AP
11.30
81
John Crowley
Earlswell
AP
11.36
82
Fiona O Regan
Earlswell
AP
11.42
83
Mags O Shea
Earlswell
AP
11.48
84
Marie Sheehan
North Cork
AP
11.54
85
Julie Roche
North Cork
AP
12.00
86
Triona Fitzgerald
North Cork
AP
12.06
87
Paddy McSweeney
Lee View
AP
12.12
88
Sinead Ryan
Hillcrest
AP
12.18
89
Ned Irwin
Clonshire
AP
12.24
90
Sarah Lee
West Cork
AP
12.30
91
John Fenton
Lismore
AP
12.36
92
Ginny Hutton
Millroad
AP
12.42
93
Lynn Tuohy
Hillcrest
AP
12.48
94



12.54
95



13.00


No comments:

Post a Comment